Datenbank Bezirksräte
Name: Bauer Ruth (*1933)
Bezirksmandat: 1978-2003
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Borst Erwin (1924-1992)
Bezirksmandat: 1970-1992
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Brandenburger Rolf (1932-2015)
Bezirksmandat: 1978-1998
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Burger Christina, Dr. (*1951)
Bezirksmandat: 1992-2003
Parteizugehörigkeit: Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
Name: Büttner Adolf (1941-2024)
Bezirksmandat: 1974-2008
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Dotzel Erwin (*1949)
Bezirksmandat: 1990-2023
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Präsident des Bezirkstags: seit 2007
Name: Eberth Ellen (*1945)
Bezirksmandat: 1992-1998, 2001-2003, 2006-2008
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Eusemann Otto (1937-2008)
Bezirksmandat: 1974-2003
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Fischer Helmut, Dr. (1948-2017)
Bezirksmandat: 1990-1994
Parteizugehörigkeit: FDP
Name: Gerstner Franz, Dr. (1925-2013)
Bezirksmandat: 1966-1994
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Präsident des Bezirkstags: 1970-1994
Name: Heusinger Peter (*1943)
Bezirksmandat: 1982-2008
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Hillecke Werner (1933-2022)
Bezirksmandat: 1990-2003
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Ingelheim Albrecht, Graf von (1944-2006)
Bezirksmandat: 1986-2006
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Präsident des Bezirkstags: 2001-2006
Name: Kleinhenz Alfons (1920-2016)
Bezirksmandat: 1982-1994
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Koch-Stuchels Ingrid (*1950)
Bezirksmandat: 1986-1992
Parteizugehörigkeit: Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen
Name: Lother Karl (*1938)
Bezirksmandat: 1974-2003
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Mahlmeister Georg (1936-2011)
Bezirksmandat: 1990
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Mugler Dorothee (*1937)
Bezirksmandat: 1990-1998
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Müller Christine (*1938)
Bezirksmandat:1990-2008
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Petzold Kurt (1937-2020)
Bezirksmandat: 1982-1994
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Renner Karin (*1948)
Bezirksmandat: 1990-2023
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Röhrich-Ewert Monika (*1940)
Bezirksmandat: 1990-1998
Parteizugehörigkeit: REP
Name: Roth Niko (*1947)
Bezirksmandat: 1986-1992
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Scherg Leonhard, Dr. (*1944)
Bezirksmandat: 1992-1994
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Schmalz Heinrich (1926-2022)
Bezirksmandat: 1966-1994
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Schmitt Raymund (1930-2001)
Bezirksmandat: 1974-2001
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Präsident des Bezirkstags: 1994-2001
Name: Weiß Bruno (1934-2008)
Bezirksmandat: 1978-1998
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD