Datenbank Bezirksräte
Name: Altenhöfer Ludwig (1921-1974)
Bezirksmandat: 1962-1970
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Bender August (1911-1986)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1974
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Bierbichler Hubert (1932-1976)
Bezirksmandat: 1962-1974
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Brehm Albin (1920-1991)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1970
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Cremer Friedrich, Dr. (1920-2010)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1966
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Deckert Hans (1911-1999)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1982
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Dürbeck Hermann (1928-1982)
Bezirksmandat:1962-1970
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Engelhardt Heinrich/Heinz, Dr. (1905-1990)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1978
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Fechtner Ernst (1910-1971)
Bezirksmandat: 1958-1966
Parteizugehörigkeit: GB/BHE
Name: Grammig Josef (1903-1989)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1966
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Hänlein Richard (1906-1985)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1974
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Jörg Josef (1908-1994)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1966
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Lehmann Benno (1906-1975)
Bezirksmandat: 1962-1970
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Löwe Fritz (1906-1986)
Bezirksmandat: 1958-1966
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Rosipal Richard (1925-1998)
Bezirksmandat: 1958-1990
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Schad Oskar (1904-1978)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1970
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Präsident des Bezirkstags: 1966-1970
Name: Schardt Rudolf (1927-2019)
Bezirksmandat: 1962-1974
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Theiß Wilhelm (1893-1975)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1974
Parteizugehörigkeit: FDP
Name: Weiglein Otto (1912-1998)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1970
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Name: Weiß Hans, Dr. (1919-2008)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1966
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU
Präsident des Bezirkstags: 1954-1966
Name: Wichtermann Georg (1909-1997)
Bezirksmandat: 1954-1982
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Will Oswald (1920-1995)
Bezirksmandat: 1962-1990
Parteizugehörigkeit: SPD
Name: Wucherer Gertrud (1895-1988)
Bezirksmandat: 1962-1966
Parteizugehörigkeit: CSU